IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
WLH
mA Vorrunde Gruppe II
41. Spielminute
Heim
SC Magdeburg
20
Gast
NSG Nickelhütte
11
Updated: 12:32:46 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
40:04 Spielende
NSG Nickelhütte 39:02 Tor Briest Max
SC Magdeburg 37:15 Tor Roth Jannis
SC Magdeburg 36:35 Tor Krömke Felix
NSG Nickelhütte 35:17 Tor Briest Max
SC Magdeburg 34:45 7m Haeske Malvin
SC Magdeburg 33:37 Tor Krömke Felix
SC Magdeburg 32:11 Tor Krömke Felix
SC Magdeburg 31:48 time-out
NSG Nickelhütte 30:49 Tor Briest Max
SC Magdeburg 30:20 Tor Döbler Justin
NSG Nickelhütte 28:13 Tor Nossek Lorenz
SC Magdeburg 26:55 Tor Döbler Justin
SC Magdeburg 25:50 2m Haake Carl-Philipp
SC Magdeburg 23:41 Tor Meyer Max
SC Magdeburg 23:19 Tor Eißing Felix
NSG Nickelhütte 19:54 time-out
SC Magdeburg 17:36 Tor Wucherpfennig Jannek
NSG Nickelhütte 17:01 Tor Bombelka Elias
SC Magdeburg 16:28 7m Haeske Malvin
NSG Nickelhütte 16:18 gelb Voigtländer Yves
SC Magdeburg 15:30 Tor Haeske Malvin
NSG Nickelhütte 14:59 Tor Bombelka Elias
SC Magdeburg 14:30 Tor Döbler Justin
NSG Nickelhütte 14:20 Tor Thiele Maurice
SC Magdeburg 13:33 Tor Haeske Malvin
SC Magdeburg 11:51 time-out
NSG Nickelhütte 11:44 Tor Fischer Justin
NSG Nickelhütte 10:48 Tor Bauer Leo
SC Magdeburg 10:16 Tor Roth Jannis
SC Magdeburg 09:31 Tor Wucherpfennig Jannek
NSG Nickelhütte 09:19 Tor Thiele Maurice
SC Magdeburg 07:13 Tor Krömke Felix
NSG Nickelhütte 06:23 gelb Bauer Leo
SC Magdeburg 06:16 Tor Wucherpfennig Jannek
NSG Nickelhütte 04:12 Tor Bombelka Elias
SC Magdeburg 03:17 gelb Haeske Malvin
SC Magdeburg 01:28 Tor Ruddat Elias
SC Magdeburg 00:22 Tor Krömke Felix
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Jonas Wucherpfennig Tor 0 0/0
12 Tom Diestelberg Tor 0 0/0
16 Niclas Behrendt Tor 0 0/0
18 Jannis Roth RA 2 0/0
33 Felix Eißing RA 1 0/0
10 Renars Uscins RR 0 0/0
20 Malvin Haeske RR 2 2/2 03:17
2 Philipp Gehlert RM 0 0/0
3 Felix Krömke RM 5 0/0
27 Jannek Wucherpfennig RL 3 0/0
36 Justin Döbler RL 3 0/0
6 Carl-Philipp Haake LA 0 0/0 25:50
11 Elias Ruddat LA 1 0/0
9 Max Schwarzlose KM 0 0/0
14 Nils Becherer KM 0 0/0
22 Max Meyer KM 1 0/0
Julian Bauer Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Theresa Wagner Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Leonard Schreiber Tor 0 0/0
12 Tim Espig Tor 0 0/0
35 Elias Bombelka RA 3 0/0
8 Leo Bauer RR 1 0/0 06:23
7 Max Briest RM 3 0/0
27 Justin Fischer RM 1 0/0
29 Nick Mehlhorn RM 0 0/0
32 Yves Voigtländer RL 0 0/0 16:18
42 Lorenz Nossek RL 1 0/0
33 Maurice Thiele LA 2 0/0
39 Dominik Liebscher LA 0 0/0
15 Julius Gerber KM 0 0/0
26 Hendrik Stief KM 0 0/0
34 Quentin Graefe KM 0 0/0
Philipp Braun Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Kirsten Weber Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS