IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
WLH
mB Vorrunde Gruppe IV
31. Spielminute
Heim
TSV Niederraunau
15
Gast
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
14
Updated: 22:06:24 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:00 Spielende
TSV Niederraunau 29:16 7m Waldmann Marius
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 28:54 Tor Zeller Loris
TSV Niederraunau 28:42 Tor Hegenbart Vinzenz
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 28:25 Tor Zeller Loris
TSV Niederraunau 27:17 7m Waldmann Marius
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 27:09 2m Schneider Andrin Stephan
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 25:58 7m Inauen Noah
TSV Niederraunau 25:21 Tor Kornegger Moritz
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 23:45 Tor Rügge Marc Rolf
TSV Niederraunau 23:26 Tor Baumgarten Valentin
TSV Niederraunau 22:04 Tor Egger Timo
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 20:27 Tor Bischofberger Jan
TSV Niederraunau 19:39 Tor Kornegger Moritz
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 18:41 Tor Bischofberger Jan
TSV Niederraunau 18:12 Tor Waldmann Marius
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 17:57 gelb Rügge Marc Rolf
TSV Niederraunau 16:47 7m Waldmann Marius
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 16:01 7m Inauen Noah
TSV Niederraunau 15:45 gelb Eheim Jakob
TSV Niederraunau 15:17 Tor Kornegger Moritz
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 13:43 gelb Inauen Noah
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 12:59 Tor Bischofberger Jan
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 11:03 Tor Inauen Noah
TSV Niederraunau 10:50 gelb Egger Timo
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 09:41 Tor Bischofberger Jan
TSV Niederraunau 09:02 7m Waldmann Marius
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 08:55 gelb Bischofberger Jan
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 08:24 Tor Rügge Marc Rolf
TSV Niederraunau 08:12 Tor Kornegger Moritz
TSV Niederraunau 07:13 Tor Eheim Jakob
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 06:36 Tor Schneider Andrin Stephan
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 06:04 Tor Schneider Andrin Stephan
TSV Niederraunau 04:26 Tor Kornegger Moritz
TSV Niederraunau 03:45 gelb Haas Leopold
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 02:29 Tor Schneider Andrin Stephan
TSV Niederraunau 02:07 7m Waldmann Marius
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 01:58 rot Mosimann Damian
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 00:32 Tor Rügge Marc Rolf
TSV Niederraunau 00:21 Tor Kornegger Moritz
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Pascal Müller Tor 0 0/0
12 Paul Eheim Tor 0 0/0
3 Vinzenz Hegenbart RA 1 0/0
10 Jakob Eheim RA 1 0/0 15:45
8 Moritz Kornegger RR 6 0/0
7 Marius Waldmann RM 1 5/4
11 Leopold Haas RL 0 0/0 03:45
9 Timo Egger LA 1 0/0 10:50
5 Severin Liedel KM 0 0/0
23 Valentin Baumgarten KM 1 0/0
Waldmann Markus Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Lars Niedermann Tor 0 0/0
39 Aron Mannhart Tor 0 0/0
17 Luka Mitrovic RA 0 0/0
23 Marc Rolf Rügge RR 3 0/0 17:57
27 Maurice Kuhn RR 0 0/0
7 Noah Inauen RM 1 2/1 13:43
10 Yanik Stadler RM 0 0/0
4 Loris Zeller RL 2 0/0
11 Jan Bischofberger RL 4 0/0 08:55
6 Simon Verlezza LA 0 0/0
19 Noah Koller LA 0 0/0
31 Andrin Stephan Schneider LA 3 0/0 27:09
3 Enver Gönültas KM 0 0/0
98 Damian Mosimann KM 0 0/0 01:58
Kramer Raphael Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Urs Osterwalder Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Bleiker Cyril Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS