IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
Mali
mB Platz 9-16 I
31. Spielminute
Heim
TV Bittenfeld 1898
16
Gast
DJK Budenheim
15
Updated: 13:38:02 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:00 Spielende
TV Bittenfeld 1898 29:21 Tor Foege Luis
TV Bittenfeld 1898 28:27 Tor Keim Dominik
DJK Budenheim 27:40 7m Schlüter Thorben
TV Bittenfeld 1898 26:41 2m Foege Luis
DJK Budenheim 25:51 Tor Werdich Paul
TV Bittenfeld 1898 25:02 7m Foege Luis
TV Bittenfeld 1898 24:14 Tor Foege Luis
TV Bittenfeld 1898 21:28 Tor Wisst Peer
TV Bittenfeld 1898 21:07 Tor Hoffmann Felix
DJK Budenheim 20:52 Tor Ludwig Lars
TV Bittenfeld 1898 20:19 Tor Hoffmann Felix
DJK Budenheim 20:03 Tor Ackermann Fynn
TV Bittenfeld 1898 19:08 Tor Hoffmann Felix
DJK Budenheim 17:21 Tor Ruhe Till
TV Bittenfeld 1898 17:04 Tor Keim Dominik
TV Bittenfeld 1898 16:22 2m Beurer Nicolay
DJK Budenheim 14:43 Tor Werdich Paul
TV Bittenfeld 1898 14:26 Tor Keim Dominik
DJK Budenheim 14:10 Tor Schlüter Thorben
DJK Budenheim 13:37 gelb Ruhe Till
TV Bittenfeld 1898 13:26 Tor Hummel Finn
TV Bittenfeld 1898 12:22 Tor Keim Dominik
DJK Budenheim 12:03 gelb Werdich Paul
DJK Budenheim 11:16 Tor Ackermann Fynn
DJK Budenheim 10:26 Tor Schlüter Thorben
DJK Budenheim 09:44 Tor Ackermann Fynn
TV Bittenfeld 1898 09:20 gelb Foege Luis
DJK Budenheim 08:59 gelb Ludwig Lars
TV Bittenfeld 1898 08:53 Tor Herda Noah
DJK Budenheim 08:24 Tor Ludwig Lars
TV Bittenfeld 1898 07:57 Tor Herda Noah
TV Bittenfeld 1898 07:09 Tor Fröschle Fynn
DJK Budenheim 06:55 2m Schlüter Thorben
DJK Budenheim 06:30 Tor Ackermann Fynn
DJK Budenheim 05:57 Tor Werdich Paul
TV Bittenfeld 1898 05:12 Tor Foege Luis
DJK Budenheim 04:50 Tor Ackermann Fynn
TV Bittenfeld 1898 03:22 7m Fröschle Fynn
DJK Budenheim 03:12 gelb Schlüter Thorben
DJK Budenheim 02:40 Tor Ruhe Till
TV Bittenfeld 1898 02:24 gelb Hummel Finn
TV Bittenfeld 1898 02:07 Tor Hummel Finn
DJK Budenheim 01:41 Tor Werdich Paul
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Anton Rothwein Tor 0 0/0
12 Finn Hummel Tor 2 0/0 02:24
2 Erik Dabberdt RA 0 0/0
6 Peer Wisst RR 1 0/0
16 Luis Foege RR 3 1/0 09:20 26:41
3 Fynn Fröschle RM 1 1/0
5 Noah Herda RM 2 0/0
10 Dominik Keim RL 4 0/0
11 Johannes Theurer RL 0 0/0
4 Pablo Läpple LA 0 0/0
7 Theo Siegle LA 0 0/0
8 Nicolay Beurer KM 0 0/0 16:22
15 Felix Hoffmann KM 3 0/0
Lorenz Eisele Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Martin Kienzle Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Benedikt Strozynski Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Joshua Gantner Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
Paul Schäfer Tor 0 0/0
Max Schäfer Tor 0 0/0
12 Felix Kadow Tor 0 0/0
33 Jonas Bang Tor 0 0/0
Oskar Reiners RA 0 0/0
15 Paul Werdich RA 4 0/0 12:03
18 Jonathan Bergner RA 0 0/0
13 Lukas Steinmetz RR 0 0/0
21 Maxime Kipper RR 0 0/0
6 Thorben Schlüter RM 2 1/0 03:12 06:55
9 Lucas Weil RM 0 0/0
14 Fynn Ackermann RL 5 0/0
5 Lars Ludwig LA 2 0/0 08:59
10 Frederik Sehls LA 0 0/0
48 Till Ruhe LA 2 0/0 13:37
Fabian Vollmar Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Sinan Bashiri Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Dominik Schäfer Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS