IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
PG
mB Platz 9-12 I
31. Spielminute
Heim
TV Bittenfeld 1898
17
Gast
TSV Niederraunau
15
Updated: 15:51:09 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:16 Spielende
TV Bittenfeld 1898 30:16 Tor Dabberdt Erik
TV Bittenfeld 1898 29:20 Tor Hoffmann Felix
TSV Niederraunau 29:02 2m Kornegger Moritz
TV Bittenfeld 1898 26:39 Tor Foege Luis
TV Bittenfeld 1898 25:14 Tor Fröschle Fynn
TV Bittenfeld 1898 24:57 Tor Fröschle Fynn
TV Bittenfeld 1898 23:56 Tor Foege Luis
TSV Niederraunau 23:23 Tor Waldmann Marius
TV Bittenfeld 1898 22:24 Tor Foege Luis
TSV Niederraunau 21:22 Tor Liedel Severin
TV Bittenfeld 1898 20:58 Tor Foege Luis
TV Bittenfeld 1898 20:13 Tor Siegle Theo
TSV Niederraunau 19:54 Tor Hegenbart Vinzenz
TV Bittenfeld 1898 19:32 Tor Dabberdt Erik
TSV Niederraunau 18:17 Tor Waldmann Marius
TSV Niederraunau 17:52 gelb Kornegger Moritz
TSV Niederraunau 16:51 Tor Kornegger Moritz
TV Bittenfeld 1898 16:36 gelb Fröschle Fynn
TSV Niederraunau 15:58 Tor Waldmann Marius
TV Bittenfeld 1898 15:22 Tor Fröschle Fynn
TSV Niederraunau 14:56 Tor Kornegger Moritz
TSV Niederraunau 12:55 Tor Kornegger Moritz
TV Bittenfeld 1898 11:53 Tor Theurer Johannes
TSV Niederraunau 11:07 Tor Baumgarten Valentin
TSV Niederraunau 09:20 Tor Waldmann Marius
TSV Niederraunau 07:54 Tor Baumgarten Valentin
TV Bittenfeld 1898 07:27 Tor Foege Luis
TV Bittenfeld 1898 06:38 Tor Foege Luis
TV Bittenfeld 1898 05:40 Tor Fröschle Fynn
TSV Niederraunau 04:50 Tor Kornegger Moritz
TV Bittenfeld 1898 03:45 Tor Beurer Nicolay
TSV Niederraunau 02:24 Tor Waldmann Marius
TSV Niederraunau 02:01 gelb Eheim Jakob
TSV Niederraunau 01:36 Tor Kornegger Moritz
TV Bittenfeld 1898 01:25 Tor Foege Luis
TSV Niederraunau 01:02 Tor Kornegger Moritz
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Anton Rothwein Tor 0 0/0
12 Finn Hummel Tor 0 0/0
2 Erik Dabberdt RA 2 0/0
6 Peer Wisst RR 0 0/0
16 Luis Foege RR 7 0/0
3 Fynn Fröschle RM 4 0/0 16:36
5 Noah Herda RM 0 0/0
10 Dominik Keim RL 0 0/0
11 Johannes Theurer RL 1 0/0
4 Pablo Läpple LA 0 0/0
7 Theo Siegle LA 1 0/0
8 Nicolay Beurer KM 1 0/0
15 Felix Hoffmann KM 1 0/0
Lorenz Eisele Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Martin Kienzle Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Benedikt Strozynski Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Joshua Gantner Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Pascal Müller Tor 0 0/0
12 Paul Eheim Tor 0 0/0
3 Vinzenz Hegenbart RA 1 0/0
10 Jakob Eheim RA 0 0/0 02:01
8 Moritz Kornegger RR 6 0/0 17:52 29:02
7 Marius Waldmann RM 5 0/0
11 Leopold Haas RL 0 0/0
9 Timo Egger LA 0 0/0
5 Severin Liedel KM 1 0/0
23 Valentin Baumgarten KM 2 0/0
Waldmann Markus Trainer (A) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS