IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
WG
mC Vorrunde Gruppe II
31. Spielminute
Heim
JH Flein-Horkheim
13
Gast
TSV Burgdorf
19
Updated: 11:13:12 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:11 Spielende
JH Flein-Horkheim 30:01 Tor Matusik Noah
TSV Burgdorf 29:41 Tor Kehl Benjamin
TSV Burgdorf 27:39 Tor Rodriguez Luis
JH Flein-Horkheim 26:38 Tor Matusik Noah
JH Flein-Horkheim 23:41 Tor Matusik Noah
JH Flein-Horkheim 22:33 Tor Matusik Noah
JH Flein-Horkheim 20:47 Tor Matusik Noah
TSV Burgdorf 19:54 Tor Kehl Benjamin
JH Flein-Horkheim 19:30 Tor Alber Lukas
TSV Burgdorf 19:08 Tor Kehl Benjamin
TSV Burgdorf 18:49 7m Kehl Benjamin
JH Flein-Horkheim 18:28 Tor Matusik Noah
TSV Burgdorf 18:15 Tor Maelecke Joris
TSV Burgdorf 17:23 Tor Heldermann Paul
TSV Burgdorf 17:01 Tor Kehl Benjamin
TSV Burgdorf 16:22 Tor Maelecke Joris
JH Flein-Horkheim 14:31 7m Matusik Noah
TSV Burgdorf 14:21 gelb Rodriguez Luis
TSV Burgdorf 14:02 Tor Rodriguez Luis
JH Flein-Horkheim 13:33 Tor Swoboda Leo
TSV Burgdorf 13:20 Tor Fischer Justus
JH Flein-Horkheim 13:00 Tor Stellmacher Lukas
TSV Burgdorf 12:04 Tor Weißhaar Yendrick
JH Flein-Horkheim 11:38 Tor Matusik Noah
JH Flein-Horkheim 10:17 7m Swoboda Leo
TSV Burgdorf 09:06 Tor Kehl Benjamin
TSV Burgdorf 07:57 7m Brockhausen Harm
JH Flein-Horkheim 07:51 gelb Alber Lukas
TSV Burgdorf 06:14 7m Siggelkow Marek
TSV Burgdorf 05:33 Tor Weißhaar Yendrick
JH Flein-Horkheim 04:37 Tor Stellmacher Lukas
TSV Burgdorf 03:36 Tor Fischer Justus
TSV Burgdorf 03:06 Tor Maelecke Joris
JH Flein-Horkheim 02:50 gelb Swoboda Leo
TSV Burgdorf 02:20 Tor Weißhaar Yendrick
TSV Burgdorf 01:07 Tor Brockhausen Harm
TSV Burgdorf 00:26 Tor Kehl Benjamin
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
22 Jannis Wörner Tor 0 0/0
13 Benjamin Straub RA 0 0/0
19 Jonah-Gabriel Homm RA 0 0/0
14 Leo Swoboda RM 1 1/1 02:50
30 Kevin Hamberger RM 0 0/0
9 Lukas Alber RL 1 0/0 07:51
10 Noah Matusik RL 7 1/1
8 Lukas Stellmacher LA 2 0/0
15 Tim Jannis Hocker LA 0 0/0
18 Jan Bock KM 0 0/0
Patrick Scheitterlein Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Lucas Schmitt Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Kaleb Lischka Tor 0 0/0
16 Lasse Andresen Tor 0 0/0
40 Yendrick Weißhaar Tor 3 0/0
97 Renke Rohrweber RA 0 0/0
59 Benjamin Kehl RR 6 1/0
87 Marek Siggelkow RR 0 1/0
35 Joris Maelecke RM 3 0/0
82 Paul Heldermann RM 1 0/0
72 Justus Fischer RL 2 0/0
84 Denis Imgrunt RL 0 0/0
45 Thorben Marx LA 0 0/0
86 Maik Theunert LA 0 0/0
51 Harm Brockhausen KM 1 1/1
80 Luis Rodriguez KM 2 0/0 14:21
Vincent Marohn Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Torben Klein Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS