IBOT - Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier

19. - 22. April 2019
Internationales Biberacher Osterturnier
BSZ
wC VF II
31. Spielminute
Heim
Bezirk BoDo
8
Gast
LC Brühl Handball
15
Updated: 15:51:06 Uhr
Team Zeit Aktion Spieler
30:02 Spielende
Bezirk BoDo 27:59 Tor Mustafa Dafina
LC Brühl Handball 27:25 2m Agostini Romina
LC Brühl Handball 27:25 2m Agostini Romina
LC Brühl Handball 27:09 Tor Arpagaus Leonie
LC Brühl Handball 25:05 7m Agostini Romina
Bezirk BoDo 23:36 gelb Roos Emma
LC Brühl Handball 22:13 Tor Arpagaus Leonie
LC Brühl Handball 20:20 Tor Arpagaus Leonie
Bezirk BoDo 20:14 Tor Veser Johanna
Bezirk BoDo 20:08 7m Karolyi Katinka
Bezirk BoDo 19:57 7m Karolyi Katinka
LC Brühl Handball 19:45 2m Hochreutener Amy
LC Brühl Handball 18:33 Tor Pontes Arantes Lunia
Bezirk BoDo 18:08 7m Borrmann Miriam
Bezirk BoDo 15:34 time-out
LC Brühl Handball 15:18 Tor Oyibo Bianca
LC Brühl Handball 14:01 gelb Pontes Arantes Lunia
LC Brühl Handball 12:53 Tor Oyibo Bianca
Bezirk BoDo 12:28 Tor Haberbosch Lena
LC Brühl Handball 11:31 Tor Mustafa Dafina
LC Brühl Handball 10:16 7m Nöken Sarah
LC Brühl Handball 09:21 Tor Somogyi-Bakos Dorka
LC Brühl Handball 08:07 Tor Somogyi-Bakos Dorka
LC Brühl Handball 07:53 gelb Nöken Sarah
Bezirk BoDo 07:45 Tor Karolyi Katinka
LC Brühl Handball 07:09 Tor Nöken Sarah
LC Brühl Handball 05:20 Tor Somogyi-Bakos Dorka
LC Brühl Handball 04:10 Tor Nöken Sarah
Bezirk BoDo 03:43 7m Borrmann Miriam
LC Brühl Handball 03:18 gelb Mustafa Dafina
LC Brühl Handball 01:29 Tor Nöken Sarah
00:00 Spielbeginn
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Sarah Wortmann Tor 0 0/0
27 Melissa Yigit RA 0 0/0
3 Miriam Borrmann RR 0 2/2
7 Cäcilia Baur RR 0 0/0
26 Franca Arnold RR 0 0/0
6 Johann Borrmann RM 0 0/0
9 Lea Bohner RM 0 0/0
14 Emma Roos RL 0 0/0 23:36
17 Sofie Bonfert RL 0 0/0
21 Nike Meichle RL 0 0/0
30 Katinka Karolyi RL 1 2/2
15 Johanna Veser LA 1 0/0
29 Alina Keil LA 0 0/0
4 Teresa Datz KM 0 0/0
5 Lena Haberbosch KM 1 0/0
Sebastian Röder Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Katharina Prang Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Nr Name Position Tore 7m Verw. 2 min Disq.
1 Anja Schildknecht Tor 0 0/0
12 Alina Blum Tor 0 0/0
2 Amy Hochreutener RA 0 0/0 19:45
7 Sarah Nöken RR 3 1/1 07:53
4 Leonie Arpagaus RM 3 0/0
10 Dorka Somogyi-Bakos RM 3 0/0
18 Romina Agostini RM 0 1/1 27:25
27:25
5 Bianca Oyibo RL 2 0/0
6 Chris Graf RL 0 0/0
8 Lunia Pontes Arantes LA 1 0/0 14:01
14 Dafina Mustafa KM 2 0/0 03:18
Sebastian Röder Trainer (A) 0 0/0
Katharina Prang Co-Trainer (B) 0 0/0
Anna Lena Kowalewski Offizieller (C) 0 0/0
myIBOT.de
Verein Nummer:
WhatsApp IBOT NEWS