Spielplan 2019
Auswahl zurücksetzen X
PDF
Datum | Spielort | Jugend |
Teams
|
Ergebnis | Schiedsrichter | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.2019 07:30 Uhr +1min |
BSZ |
mC Vorrunde Gruppe IV |
JSG Neckar Kocher vs. Handball Meran | 17:12 | Hlawatsch Orio |
|
21.04.2019 08:02 Uhr +2min |
BSZ |
mC Vorrunde Gruppe IV |
HG Saarlouis vs. TSV Burgdorf | 10:11 | Netzhammer |
|
21.04.2019 08:34 Uhr +3min |
BSZ |
mC Vorrunde Gruppe V |
DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim eV vs. Bezirk Bodensee-Donau | 7:27 | Hlawatsch Orio |
|
21.04.2019 09:06 Uhr +3min |
BSZ |
mC Vorrunde Gruppe V |
TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen vs. HSG Konstanz | 17:13 | Netzhammer |
|
21.04.2019 11:46 Uhr +9min |
BSZ | mC VF I |
JSG Balingen-Weilstetten vs. TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen | 17:14 | Domaschke Rothe |
|
21.04.2019 12:18 Uhr +11min |
BSZ | mC VF II |
1. VfL Potsdam vs. BSV Bern | 19:8 | Kranich Künstner |
|
21.04.2019 12:50 Uhr +12min |
BSZ | mC VF III |
SC Magdeburg vs. HSG Konstanz | 7:14 | Schwarz Schwarz |
|
21.04.2019 13:22 Uhr +14min |
BSZ | mC VF IV |
TSV Burgdorf vs. HG Saarlouis | 15:13 | Friedel Herrmann |
|
21.04.2019 13:54 Uhr +17min |
BSZ | mC Platz 13-16 I |
JSG Echaz-Erms vs. TG Biberach | 17:14 | Kryeziu |
|
21.04.2019 14:26 Uhr +16min |
BSZ | mC Platz 13-16 II |
NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue vs. SG DJK Rimpar | 19:8 | Saure Surowka |
|
21.04.2019 14:58 Uhr +17min |
BSZ | mC Platz 17-20 I |
SG Pforzheim/Eutingen vs. DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim eV | 24:5 | Kryeziu |
|
21.04.2019 15:30 Uhr +16min |
BSZ | mC Platz 17-20 II |
Handball Meran vs. HG Oftersheim/ Schwetzingen | 11:8 | Hrustanovic |
|
21.04.2019 18:10 Uhr +26min |
Mali | mC HF I |
JSG Balingen-Weilstetten vs. 1. VfL Potsdam | 8:17 | Mischock Riebesam |
|
21.04.2019 18:10 Uhr +14min |
BSZ | mC Platz 9-12 I |
SG HC Bremen vs. JSG Neckar Kocher | 9:11 | Kryeziu |
|
21.04.2019 18:42 Uhr +32min |
Mali | mC HF II |
HSG Konstanz vs. TSV Burgdorf | 11:20 | Michel Rose |
|
21.04.2019 18:42 Uhr +14min |
BSZ | mC Platz 9-12 II |
TSV Fortitudo Gossau vs. Bezirk Bodensee-Donau | 14:6 | Netzhammer |
|
21.04.2019 21:22 Uhr +45min |
Mali | mC Platz 5-8 I |
TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen vs. BSV Bern | 20:14 | Papke |
|
21.04.2019 21:54 Uhr +45min |
Mali | mC Platz 5-8 II |
SC Magdeburg vs. HG Saarlouis | 16:12 | Przywara Rieger |