Datum | Spielort | Jugend | Teams | Ergebnis | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.03.2018 09:10 h |
WHL |
mA Vorrunde Gruppe II |
DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim SC Magdeburg | 15:24 | |
31.03.2018 13:20 h |
WHL |
mA Vorrunde Gruppe II |
NSG EHV/Nickelhütte Aue DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim | 15:11 | |
31.03.2018 18:10 h |
Mali |
mC Vorrunde Gruppe II |
DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim JH Flein-Horkheim | 15:30 | |
31.03.2018 18:48 h |
WHL |
mB Vorrunde Gruppe II |
GC Amicitia Zürich DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim | 13:18 | |
31.03.2018 20:50 h |
BSZ |
mC Vorrunde Gruppe II |
TSV Burgdorf DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim | 27:10 | |
31.03.2018 20:56 h |
WHL |
mB Vorrunde Gruppe II |
DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim JSG Echaz-Erms | 9:13 | |
01.04.2018 08:34 h |
PG |
mB Vorrunde Gruppe II |
DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TG Biberach | 17:16 | |
01.04.2018 09:06 h |
WG |
mC Vorrunde Gruppe II |
DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TSV St.Otmar St.Gallen | 3:14 | |
01.04.2018 11:32 h |
WHL |
mA Vorrunde Gruppe II |
SG HC Bremen / Hastedt DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim | 21:9 | |
01.04.2018 11:46 h |
Mali | mB Platz 9-16 I |
TV Bittenfeld 1898 DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim | 16:15 | |
01.04.2018 15:20 h |
PG | mB Platz 13-16 I |
DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim JH Flein-Horkheim | 20:16 | |
01.04.2018 15:30 h |
WG | mC Platz 17-20 I |
Füchse Berlin DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim | 21:10 | |
01.04.2018 19:08 h |
PG | mA Platz 13-16 I |
JSG Echaz-Erms DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim | 21:19 | |
02.04.2018 07:30 h |
PG | mA Platz 15;16 |
DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim TG Biberach | 21:17 | |
02.04.2018 07:30 h |
BSZ | mC Platz 19;20 |
DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim Seen Tigers | 9:20 | |
02.04.2018 11:50 h |
PG | mB Platz 13;14 |
DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen | 10:18 |
Jahr | Team | Verein | Platz |
---|---|---|---|
2018 | Männliche A-Jugend | DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim | 15 |
2018 | Männliche B-Jugend | DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim | 14 |
2018 | Männliche C-Jugend | DJK Sportfreunde Budenheim | 20 |
Name | Tore | 7M | ØTore | VERW | 2MIN | DISQ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fynn Ackermann | 15 | 3.75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lukas Bang | 11 | 3.67 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Jonas Bang | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sinan Bashiri | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Paul Baum | 9 | 5 | 3.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Julian Becker | 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jonathan Bergner | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leander Bergner | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karsten Bergner | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moritz Burmeister | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finn Engelmann | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luis Fernandez | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Markus Hamm | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
David Hilbert | 7 | 2.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Felix Kadow | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maxime Kipper | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Leon Kopp | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emil Kreckel | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Felix Krining | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erik Kuhn | 6 | 2.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Fynn Larres | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tom Larres | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lars Ludwig | 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskar Reiners | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Till Ruhe | 7 | 1.75 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
Thorben Schlüter | 9 | 1.50 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
Max Schäfer | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paul Schäfer | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dominik Schäfer | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frederik Sehls | 4 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Robin Sokolis | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Larres Steffen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lukas Steinmetz | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Niklas Thiede | 3 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peer Traulsen | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolja Traulsen | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jonas Viviani | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fabian Vollmar | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finn Wagner | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Til Wagner | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leonard Wannemacher | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucas Weil | 6 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Paul Werdich | 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lukas Wesche | 9 | 1 | 3.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Gideon Witt | 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 |